• Jubileu de Diamante

Finados 2016

Goiânia,27 de outubro de 2016, ás 16h30

 

 

 Vicariato Centro

Cemitério Jardim das Palmeiras – St. Centro Oeste – Goiânia  

8h – Pe. Geraldão

10h – Pe. Rafael De La Torre

14h – Dom Levi Bonatto

16h – Pe. Zezão

 

Vicariato Leste

Cemitério Santana – St. dos Funcionários – Goiânia  

7h – Pe. Luiz Alberto

9h – Pe. Luiz Alberto

11h – Pe. José Haílo

13h – Frei Edivaldo (Bruno)

15h – Frei Marcos Sassatelli

17h – Dom Washington

 

Vicariato de Senador Canedo

Cemitério Parque Memorial – GO-020

8h – Dom Washington Cruz

10h – Pe. Carlos Eduardo

14h – Pe. Alexandre

16h – Dom Moacir Silva Arantes

Cemitério Vale da Paz – GO-020

8h – Pe. André

10h – Dom Washington Cruz

14h – Dom Moacir Silva Arantes

16h – Pe. Léo

Cemitério Municipal de Senador Canedo

8h – Pe. Antônio

10h – Pe. Alexandre

14h – Pe. Aurélio

16h – Pe. Antônio

Cemitério Municipal de Caldazinha

8h – Pe. Rafael

10h – Mons. Ademário

14h – Pe. Divino

16h – Pe. José Willian

Cemitério Municipal de Bela Vista

8h – Pe. Luiz Fernando

10h – Pe. Emerval

14h – Pe. Emerval

16h – Pe. Luiz Fernando

 

Vicariato de Campinas

Cemitério Parque – Urias Magalhães

7h – Pe. João Otávio

9h – Pe. Fredy Alexander

11h – Pe. Max

13h – Pe. Sebastião Romário

15h – Pe. Paulo Sérgio

17h – Pe. David

 

Vicariato de Oeste

Cemitério Vale do Cerrado – GO 060/ Saída para Trindade

10h – Dom Levi Bonatto

16h – Pe. Alberto Espíndola

 Cemitério Jardim da Saudade – Av. Trindade – St. Maysa

8h – Dom Levi Bonatto

10h – Pe. Raimundo

14h – Pe. Antônio Edson

16h – Frei Bruno

 

Vicariato Aparecida de Goiânia

Cemitério Central – Centro – Aparecida de Goiânia

8h – Pe. Junior

10h – Pe. João Batista

14h – Pe. Gil

16h – Mons. Carlo Tessari

Cemitério Jardim da Esperança – St. Buenos Aires – Aparecida de Goiânia

8h – Pe. João Batista

10h – Pe. Paulo Roberto

14h – Pe. Jonisoncley

16h – Pe. Cassio

Cemitério Jardim da Paz – Vila Brasília – Aparecida de Goiânia

8h – Pe. Wenderson

10h – Pe. João Luiz

14h – Pe. Vitor Simão

16h – Frei Cirone

Cemitério Municipal de Hidrolândia – Hidrolândia

9h – Frei José

16h – Frei José

 

Vicariato de Inhumas

Cemitério Sant’Ana – Inhumas  

7h – José Vicente

9h – José Vicente

Cemitério São Judas Tadeu – Inhumas  

8h – José Vicente

Cemitério Municipal – Ituaçu  

7h – Pe. Márcio Celestino

17h – Pe. Márcio Celestino

 Cemitério Municipal – Araçu

9h30 – Pe. Márcio Celestino

 Cemitério Municipal – Santo Antônio de Goiás

9h – Pe. José Chiarini

Cemitério Municipal – Caturaí

10h – Pe. Antônio Donizete

Cemitério Municipal – Goianira

9h – Pe. Sílvio

Cemitério Municipal – Brazabrantes

9h – Pe. Fiorenzo

 

Vicariato de Trindade

Cemitério Municipal João Bosco – Trindade

8h

10h

14h          Padres Redentoristas

16h

Cemitério Municipal – Varjão

9h30 – Pe. Luiz Carlos

 

Vicariato de Silvânia

Cemitério Municipal – Cristianópolis

8h30 – Pe. Wenefredo

 

Cemitério Municipal Santo Arsênio – São Miguel do Passa Quatro

18h – Pe. Wenefredo

Cemitério Municipal – Silvânia

9h30 – Pe. Jovandir

16h30 – Pe. Jovandir

Cemitério Mocambinho – Silvânia

9h – Pe. Manoel

Cemitério do Quilombo – Silvânia

10h – Pe. Manoel

 


Cúria Arquidiocesana

Praça Dom Emanuel, s/n°, Centro. Goiânia-GO - Caixa Postal 174 – CEP: 74001-970
Fone: (62) 3223-0756